Red Fern Sheds / Cabins

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Red Fern Sheds / Cabins HQH wholesaler ready to assist you with all your needs!

🦺🦺🦺 12x36 New Construction Build IN STOCK $500+ tax monthly OR $13,248+ tax cash price 🦺🦺🦺🚨🚨🚨This new construction build...
08/20/2026

🦺🦺🦺 12x36 New Construction Build IN STOCK
$500+ tax monthly OR $13,248+ tax cash price 🦺🦺🦺

🚨🚨🚨This new construction build offers lofts with a front porch, electric and insulation already done for ya! 🚨🚨🚨

🤯🤯🤯This building is in stock and ready for delivery, we have quite a few, so if this color isn’t your favorite thing give me a call and I’ll look through inventory to see what we’ve got that may be your fav 🤯🤯🤯

🧨 No credit check
🧨 No hassle financing

Free delivery 🚚 and set ⬆️ 100 miles from Wagoner Oklahoma, 200 total milage allowance🎯🎯🎯

*** sales taxes not included, taxes based on delivery location

☎️ or 📱 Steph 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

16x40 Lofted Cabin $740+ tax monthly $20,158+ tax cash price 💥 GO BIG — 16x40 CABIN! 💥🏡 STARTING AT ONLY $740/MO + TAX!✅...
08/11/2026

16x40 Lofted Cabin $740+ tax monthly
$20,158+ tax cash price

💥 GO BIG — 16x40 CABIN! 💥

🏡 STARTING AT ONLY $740/MO + TAX!

✅ Fully Wired
✅ Fully Insulated

That’s 640 SQ. FT. of space to make your own! 👇
🛋️ Extra Living Space
💼 Home Office
🎮 Game Room
🛏️ Guest Space
🔨 Customize It Your Way
🏠 Full Covered Porch
🚚 FREE Delivery & Setup
💳 NO CREDIT CHECK!
🔥 16x40 Starting at $740/Month + Tax

*** Additional amenities offered, just ask
🙋‍♀️

📲 Don’t settle for small, give Steph a call
📞 Steph- Red Fern Sheds/Cabins
☎️ 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

*** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery address.

08/07/2026

This 16x50 offers two 9-lite doors with dormers and transom windows! It
is at our manufacturing plant and ready for delivery!

No credit check ✅

Free 🚚 and set 🆙 200 miles from Kellyville Oklahoma.

A quick 7-10 minute call gets you ordered!

Call or text Steph 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

*** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery address

/Cabins

12x32 Garage/Shed $550+ tax monthly OR $14,913+ tax cash price *** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery loc...
08/05/2026

12x32 Garage/Shed
$550+ tax monthly OR $14,913+ tax cash price
*** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery location

Are you a mechanic, looking for a little extra work space at home? Do you just like roll up garage doors?! Either way, I’ve got the build for you! This 12x32 has it all but a kitchen sink 🤣 it’s insulated, has electric AND a mini split (that’s a heat and air unit, folks) all for wellllllll under the cost of renting space to tinker on small engines or even big ones (we don’t judge you by the size of your engine around here)

No credit check
No hassle financing

Quick 7-10 minute call gets you ordered, so give me your number 😉

Free delivery 🚚 and set 🆙 200 miles from Kellyville Oklahoma

Call or text Steph at 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

/Cabins

12x20 Used Utility Shed$190+ tax monthly or $5,375+ tax cash price *** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery...
08/04/2026

12x20 Used Utility Shed
$190+ tax monthly or $5,375+ tax cash price
*** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery address (so give me your zip code, please)

Wouldn’t you like to give a home to this adorable shed?! For very little money you could have extra storage, a she-shed or even a game room in your back yard! This is the perfect hang spot for your stinky teens….. Or even smelly husband 🤣

No credit check
No hassle financing

We even offer free delivery and set up 125 miles from Bristow Ok! And 200 total milage allowance

Just a quick 7-10 minute call gets you ordered!

Call or text Steph if you’d like more info 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

16x40 Repo Tiny Cabin$790+ tax monthly or $21,403+ tax cash price *** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery ...
08/04/2026

16x40 Repo Tiny Cabin
$790+ tax monthly or $21,403+ tax cash price
*** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery address

This 16x40 is the PERFECT hunting cabin for a woodsy retreat! Just a few finishing touches and you’ve got yourself one cute but manly spot in the woods. While you’re out getting a 🦌 you won’t have to dread going back to your tiny little RV 😉

No credit check.
No hassle financing.

Just a quick 7-10 minute call is it takes to get cha ordered up.

Free delivery and set up 125 miles from Wagoner Oklahoma, 200 total milage allowance offered!

Call or text Steph 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

16x40 Repo Lofted Tiny Home $700+ tax monthly OF $19,094+ tax cash price *** sales tax not included, taxes based upon de...
08/03/2026

16x40 Repo Lofted Tiny Home
$700+ tax monthly OF $19,094+ tax cash price
*** sales tax not included, taxes based upon delivery address.
(So tell me your zip code)

This 16x40 has 2-3x5, insulation, 2x3 window and a 3x3 window and two 9-lite doors!

If you’ve got a little DIY’er in you this is the building for you!

No credit check
No hassle financing

Free delivery and set up 125 miles from Kiowa Oklahoma, 200 total milage allowance.

Ask about additional discounts going on in the month of August!

Call or text Step 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

8x12 Repo Shed $120+ tax monthly, or $3,430+ tax cash price$99 down delivers! ***Sales taxes not included, taxes based u...
08/01/2026

8x12 Repo Shed
$120+ tax monthly, or $3,430+ tax cash price
$99 down delivers!

***Sales taxes not included, taxes based upon delivery address. (So tell me your zip code)

This adorable 8x12 would make the absolute perfect bakery shop. I don’t know about you but I have dozens (that’s a baking joke, ha!) of friends who are bakers and could use a cute little shop to display their yummy treats!

Or what about a sno-cone shop?! The options are endless with this adorable build.

No credit check
No hassle financing
Just a quick 7-10 minute call gets you delivered for just $99 down!

Free delivery and set up 125 miles from Bristow Oklahoma, 200 total milage allowance.

Call or text Steph 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣

14x40 New Build$670+ tax monthly OR $18,197+ tax cash price *** sales tax not included, taxes based on delivery location...
07/20/2026

14x40 New Build
$670+ tax monthly OR $18,197+ tax cash price
*** sales tax not included, taxes based on delivery location

This build offers electric and frame outs.

Additional amenities offers—
Insulation
Mini-Split 12k & 24k BTU’s
Porch
Transom Windows
Various Window sizes
Dormers
9-Lite Door

Free delivery and set up 125 on pre-existing buildings, 200 total milage allowance.

No credit check
No hassle financing

Got an idea but don’t know how to make it a reality? I’m the girl for you! Give me a call 918-924-9️⃣4️⃣8️⃣3️⃣ Ask for Steph!

Address

2005 OK-51
Wagoner, OK
74467

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 1pm

Telephone

+19189249483

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Red Fern Sheds / Cabins posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Red Fern Sheds / Cabins:

Shortcuts

Share