Sapp Services

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Sapp Services Commercial & Residential Construction Site Work, Demolition, Asphalt Paving, Roll Offs, Excavation,

07/28/2026

Looking for a Skid/Excavator operator, Equipment Mover. Call 863-991-1297
CDL preferred

RESIDENTIAL/COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION CALL 863-991-1297 For PRICING
07/21/2026

RESIDENTIAL/COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION
CALL 863-991-1297 For PRICING

07/21/2026

FILL DIRT DELIVERED
$175 PER LOAD THRU 7-24
Surplus Material
Highlands County only

Hiring  (Construction) Framers, Drywall, TileEquipment Operators (Loader,Excavator, Skid)Asphalt-Paving Labor(Lute or sc...
05/03/2025

Hiring
(Construction) Framers, Drywall, Tile
Equipment Operators (Loader,Excavator, Skid)
Asphalt-Paving Labor(Lute or screw experience)

02/15/2025

We do Barndo’s Also

ASPHALT PAVING Call863-991-1297
09/12/2024

ASPHALT PAVING
Call
863-991-1297

Ponds, Grading,Asphalt Parking Lots and Driveways.
03/31/2024

Ponds, Grading,Asphalt Parking Lots and Driveways.

18+YardsRegular Asphalt Millings $550Process Asphalt Millings $850Shellrock $475Clay $350Fill/Sand $200Beach Sand $65057...
08/08/2023

18+Yards
Regular Asphalt Millings $550
Process Asphalt Millings $850
Shellrock $475
Clay $350
Fill/Sand $200
Beach Sand $650
57 Stone $850
Topsoil $250
Potting Soil $900
Mulch $800

Delivered Highlands County

Asphalt Paving/Sealcoating Estimates

Address

Sebring, FL
33875

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sapp Services posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sapp Services:

Shortcuts

Share