ODC Outdoor Care

Call Directions Website Contact the business

ODC Outdoor Care Outdoor Care |๐Ÿ“Omaha, NE | ๐Ÿ“ž402-210-4979 | Give Us A Call Today Or Book Online โœ…๐Ÿ“‹

10/25/2026
Sale
10/21/2026

Sale

Mini tree for sale
10/20/2026

Mini tree for sale

For sale
10/14/2026

For sale

Prices 2027Mow starting  $50 to $250Snow removal $50 to $150 Aerate $85Fertilize $100Leave clean up $100 to $250Brush cl...
10/13/2026

Prices 2027

Mow starting $50 to $250
Snow removal $50 to $150
Aerate $85
Fertilize $100
Leave clean up $100 to $250
Brush clearing $150
Landscape $150 to $500
Gutter cleaning $75 to $150

Maintance jobs $60 to $75

Dog waste removal $12 per year $6 per extra dog

Hauling full load truck and trailer $345

Address

Omaha, NE

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ODC Outdoor Care posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to ODC Outdoor Care:

Shortcuts

Share