Boomequipment

Call Directions Website

Boomequipment We offer a vast selection of used and reconditioned equipment across the construction and forestry sectors.

Find used construction machinery in excellent condition for your business in central Florida!

10/16/2026

Easy Finance! Work Ready!

2018 JCB 507-42 with Only 2,374 hours
7,000 lbs 42ft reach
Foam Filled Tires…..$44,900

Call now: 689-253-4444

Www.Boomequipment.com

2016 JLG 600AJ Articulated Boom Lift $42,9002,242 Hours Easy Finance! 0Down!Ph:689-253-4444Deutz Diesel Engine 60 ft in ...
10/13/2026

2016 JLG 600AJ Articulated Boom Lift $42,900
2,242 Hours
Easy Finance! 0Down!
Ph:689-253-4444

Deutz Diesel Engine
60 ft in Platform Height, 66ft working height
39 ft in Horizontal Reach
Foam Filled Tires
Just inspected and serviced.

2018 International 4300 Bucket Truck $48,90093,063 Miles, Cummins Engine Automatic Allison Transmission 4x2 Altec AA55, ...
09/28/2026

2018 International 4300 Bucket Truck $48,900
93,063 Miles, Cummins Engine
Automatic Allison Transmission
4x2
Altec AA55, Working Height 56ft
Material Handling, 2 Man Bucket.
4,062 Engine PTO Hours.
Just Inspected and serviced.
PH:689-253-4444

2020 Deere 310L EP Backhoe Loader2,852hrs, 70hp Engine, 4WDExtendahoe, Rear Aux Hydraulic24" Rear Bucket… $50,900Easy Fi...
09/26/2026

2020 Deere 310L EP Backhoe Loader
2,852hrs, 70hp Engine, 4WD
Extendahoe, Rear Aux Hydraulic
24" Rear Bucket… $50,900

Easy Finance!!!!

2019 GENIE GTH-1056 Telehandler Forklift $57,9003,002 Hours EASY FINANCE!Ph:689-253-4444Lift Capacity 10,000lbs, 56ft Re...
09/17/2026

2019 GENIE GTH-1056 Telehandler Forklift $57,900
3,002 Hours
EASY FINANCE!
Ph:689-253-4444

Lift Capacity 10,000lbs, 56ft Reach
48″ Forks on a 70″ Carriage
Solid Tires
Just Inspected and serviced.

2017 JLG 600AJ Articulated Boom Lift $43,9001,340 Hours Easy Finance! 0Down!Ph:689-253-4444Deutz Diesel Engine 60 ft in ...
09/14/2026

2017 JLG 600AJ Articulated Boom Lift $43,900
1,340 Hours
Easy Finance! 0Down!
Ph:689-253-4444

Deutz Diesel Engine
60 ft in Platform Height, 66ft working height
39 ft in Horizontal Reach
Foam Filled Tires
Just inspected and serviced.

2020 Deere 310L EP Backhoe Loader $48,900Easy Finance!PH:689-253-44443,132hrs 70hp Engine 4WD 24" Rear BucketJust inspec...
09/08/2026

2020 Deere 310L EP Backhoe Loader $48,900
Easy Finance!
PH:689-253-4444

3,132hrs
70hp Engine
4WD
24" Rear Bucket
Just inspected and serviced

2019 JCB 510-56 Telehandler Forklift $62,9003,357 Hours Easy Finance!PH:689-253-4444Lift Capacity 10,000lbs, 56ft Reach ...
09/01/2026

2019 JCB 510-56 Telehandler Forklift $62,900
3,357 Hours
Easy Finance!
PH:689-253-4444

Lift Capacity 10,000lbs, 56ft Reach
60″ Forks on a 70″ Carriage
Solid Tires
Fully inspected and ready to work.

2020 Deere 310L EP Backhoe Loader $50,9002,852hrs EASY FINANCE! PH:689-253-444470hp Engine, 4WD ExtendahoeRear Aux Hydra...
08/27/2026

2020 Deere 310L EP Backhoe Loader $50,900
2,852hrs
EASY FINANCE!
PH:689-253-4444

70hp Engine, 4WD
Extendahoe
Rear Aux Hydraulic
24" Rear Bucket
Just inspected and serviced

Address

735 Duncan Avenue
Kissimmee, FL
34744

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 4:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 4:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 4:30pm
Thursday 8am - 4:30pm
Friday 8am - 4:30pm

Telephone

+16892534444

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Boomequipment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share