Deklo Technology

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Deklo Technology Equipped with a team of highly qualified engineers and technicians, we hope to provide you with the best, most affordable solar solutions.

Keep Your Solar System Performing at Its Best!At DEKLO Technology (Pvt) Ltd, we provide professional Solar Panel Service...
03/09/2026

Keep Your Solar System Performing at Its Best!

At DEKLO Technology (Pvt) Ltd, we provide professional Solar Panel Service & Maintenance to keep your system safe, efficient, and generating maximum power.

Our services include:
âś… Solar Panel Cleaning
âś… Complete System Inspection
âś… Inverter Checking & Servicing
âś… Cable & Connection Inspection
âś… Performance Testing
âś… Fault Detection & Troubleshooting
âś… Preventive Maintenance
âś… Solar Panel Repairs

đź’ˇ Regular maintenance = Maximum Energy + Maximum Savings!

📞 Book your service today: 074 391 1733 | 077 005 8058
đź“§ [[email protected]](mailto:[email protected])
📍 No. 257, Thalawathugoda Road, Pita Kotte

DEKLO Technology (Pvt) Ltd
Reliable Service. Professional Team. Better Tomorrow.🌱

EDL or LECO Clearance/approval rejected? No worriesSwitch to a DEKLO Off-Grid Solar System and enjoy uninterrupted power...
26/05/2026

EDL or LECO Clearance/approval rejected? No worries

Switch to a DEKLO Off-Grid Solar System and enjoy uninterrupted power with lower electricity bills!

📞 Call 077 121 6436 today and make the smart switch!

Don't hesitate to get in touch with us today; Be smart, switch to solar & earn.Sales and Marketing DepartmentShanuka: +9...
15/08/2023

Don't hesitate to get in touch with us today; Be smart, switch to solar & earn.

Sales and Marketing Department
Shanuka: +94 77 121 6436

Deklo Technology Private Limited is one of the fastest-growing solar EPC companies in Sri Lanka. We are looking for dedi...
11/07/2023

Deklo Technology Private Limited is one of the fastest-growing solar EPC companies in Sri Lanka. We are looking for dedicated, energetic, and self-motivated personnel to suit our requirements and to grow with DekloTechnology (Pvt) Ltd.

5 kW on-grid system with solar panels successfully installed By Deklo Technology (Pvt) Ltd.Site Location: Kandana.5kW IN...
22/06/2023

5 kW on-grid system with solar panels successfully installed By Deklo Technology (Pvt) Ltd.
Site Location: Kandana.
5kW INH energy Inverter and 545W * 10 Panels
Please reach out to us today; Be smart switch to solar & earn.
Hotline: +94 (77) 005 8058
Sales and Marketing dept.
Rodney: +94 77 121 6427
Shanuka: +94 77 121 6436

3.5kVA off-grid system with solar panels successfully installed By Deklo Technology (Pvt)Ltd.Site Location: Kandana.Navi...
19/06/2023

3.5kVA off-grid system with solar panels successfully installed By Deklo Technology (Pvt)Ltd.
Site Location: Kandana.
Navitas Solar 3.5kVA off-grid Inverter & 395W * 2 Panels.
Please reach out to us today; Be smart switch to solar & earn.
Hotline: +94 (77) 005 8058
Sales & Marketing dept.
Rodney: +94 77 121 6427
Shanuka:+94 77 121 6436

14/06/2023

1.15MW on-grid system successfully installed By Deklo Technology (pvt)Ltd.
Site Location: Katana, Negombo
Contact us on today; Be smart switch to solar & earn.
Hotline : +94 (77) 005 8058
Sales & Marketing dept.
Rodney : +94 77 121 6427
Shanuka:+94 77 121 6436

5.5kW on-grid system successfully installed By Deklo Technology (pvt)Ltd.Site Location: Kochchikade NegomboINH energy 5k...
29/05/2023

5.5kW on-grid system successfully installed By Deklo Technology (pvt)Ltd.
Site Location: Kochchikade Negombo
INH energy 5kW Inverter & JA Solar 550W * 10 Panels.
Contact us on today; Be smart switch to solar & earn.
Hotline : +94 (77) 005 8058
Sales & Marketing dept.
Rodney : +94 77 121 6427
Shanuka:+94 77 121 6436

30kW on-grid system successfully installed By Deklo Technology (pvt)Ltd.Site Location: BattaramullaSolis 25kW Inverter &...
29/05/2023

30kW on-grid system successfully installed By Deklo Technology (pvt)Ltd.
Site Location: Battaramulla
Solis 25kW Inverter & Phono 545W * 54 Panels.
Contact us on today; Be smart switch to solar & earn.
Hotline : +94 (77) 005 8058
Sales & Marketing dept.
Rodney : +94 77 121 6427
Shanuka:+94 77 121 6436

Address

257 Hokandara Road, Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte
Colombo
10100

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00

Telephone

+94771216427

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Deklo Technology posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Deklo Technology:

Shortcuts

Share