Jost plumbing solutions ltd

Jost plumbing solutions ltd Welcome to Jost Plumbing Solutions Limited – Your Trusted Plumbing Partner!
(3)

At Jost Plumbing Solutions Ltd, we specialize in providing reliable, efficient, and top-quality plumbing services for residential, commercial, and industrial clients.

07/08/2026
06/08/2026

Jost plumbing solutions ltd provider for all your plumbing needs 0723 901208 ..

"Accuracy is now part of bathroom etiquette. 🤣"Jost plumbing solutions ltd  for all your plumbing needs
06/08/2026

"Accuracy is now part of bathroom etiquette. 🤣"
Jost plumbing solutions ltd for all your plumbing needs

03/08/2026

Most of the plumber don't know how to read water meter 🥶. That's the case here is a leakages,see how fast the meter is moving. Our client was billed ksh 10k from 1500 usage per month.in the next video we will show you where we got the leaks keep following Jost plumbing solutions ltd

Address

NAIROBI CENTRAL
Nairobi

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 22:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 22:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 22:00
Thursday 08:00 - 22:00
Friday 08:00 - 22:00
Saturday 08:00 - 17:00

Telephone

+254723901208

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jost plumbing solutions ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Jost plumbing solutions ltd:

Shortcuts

Share