North Wales 2nd Hand Caravan Decking

Call Directions

North Wales 2nd Hand Caravan Decking We are the largest second hand decking providers in the North West.

We take pride in knowing that all of our decks are built to the highest quality and at a highly affordable price, with no compromise over the quality of service from start to finish. North Wales' leading Suppliers & Installers of PVC & Composite Decking for Static Caravans and Gardens

Preowned 5.6m x 1.24m white and beige640mm high £1250+installation01745 777900
29/09/2026

Preowned 5.6m x 1.24m white and beige
640mm high
£1250+installation
01745 777900

Ex demo Enclosure cream and Thor sunburst composite boards11ft x 5ft640mm high£1625+ installation 01745 777900
29/09/2026

Ex demo Enclosure cream and Thor sunburst composite boards
11ft x 5ft
640mm high
£1625+ installation
01745 777900

Preowned 3.5m x 2.5m steps either end in white and beige630mm high£1150 + installation 01745 777900
29/09/2026

Preowned 3.5m x 2.5m steps either end in white and beige
630mm high
£1150 + installation
01745 777900

Preowned 3.8m x 1.5m (1.2m bay) white and beige760mm high£900 + installation 01745 777900
29/09/2026

Preowned 3.8m x 1.5m (1.2m bay) white and beige
760mm high
£900 + installation
01745 777900

12ft x 5ft white and cream preloved materials on a new C24 tantalised sub frame660mm highSteps can be fitted on either e...
29/09/2026

12ft x 5ft white and cream preloved materials on a new C24 tantalised sub frame
660mm high
Steps can be fitted on either end
£1645 including local delivery
PLEASE CALL 01745 777900 it’s quicker than messaging 🙌

DECK ON SITE READY FOR RELOCATION Cream upvc wrap around decking in excellent condition 3.685m x 2.425m on front4.8m (fr...
21/09/2026

DECK ON SITE READY FOR RELOCATION
Cream upvc wrap around decking in excellent condition
3.685m x 2.425m on front
4.8m (from back of van) x 1.2m side
Height 680mm to 590mm
£3495 including local installation
01745 777900

NEW INOak foil handrailsLight upvc boardsIf plot allows 2steps and 2 gatesSteel sub frameWalkway 7.1m x 1.2mFront 6.2m x...
24/08/2026

NEW IN
Oak foil handrails
Light upvc boards
If plot allows 2steps and 2 gates
Steel sub frame
Walkway 7.1m x 1.2m
Front 6.2m x 1.9m
740mm high

£4895 + delivery and installation

01745 777900

Preloved ‘P’ shape deck All cream 2.7 x 1040 walkway1.6 x 1.5 kickout 650mm high£1420+installation
20/07/2026

Preloved ‘P’ shape deck
All cream 2.7 x 1040 walkway
1.6 x 1.5 kickout 650mm high
£1420+installation

Preloved white and beige decking including gate2.4 x 1040 640mm height£895+installation
20/07/2026

Preloved white and beige decking including gate
2.4 x 1040 640mm height
£895+installation

New sub frame and preloved oak foil handrails and upvc boards - up and over and comes with skirtingPlatform 2.4 x 1.3 69...
20/07/2026

New sub frame and preloved oak foil handrails and upvc boards - up and over and comes with skirting
Platform 2.4 x 1.3 690mm height
£1249+installation

Address

Abergele
LL227LA

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+441745777900

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when North Wales 2nd Hand Caravan Decking posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share