Plant One on Me

  • Home
  • Plant One on Me

Plant One on Me plant sales 🪴
plant rehab ❤️‍🩹
plant advice 🌻
plant sitting 🏡
plant art 🎨
all local to ctx 🤠🇨🇱

they’re beautiful and they’re for sale!simple sales today, just message me if you see something you like.🌿🌻✨🌿🌻✨🌿🌻✨🌿🌻✨
17/08/2026

they’re beautiful and they’re for sale!

simple sales today, just message me if you see something you like.

🌿🌻✨🌿🌻✨🌿🌻✨🌿🌻✨

14/08/2026
prop her? but I hardly know her! 😅for real tho 💅 who is she?I propped her into a new plant before I even learned her nam...
10/08/2026

prop her? but I hardly know her! 😅

for real tho 💅 who is she?

I propped her into a new plant before I even learned her name 😅 anyone know what type of philo this clearance shelf queen 👑 is?

check out the fresh beautiful plants we have for you!
06/08/2026

check out the fresh beautiful plants we have for you!

plant sales 🪴
plant rehab ❤️‍🩹
plant advice 🌻
plant sitting 🏡
plant art 🎨
all local to ctx 🤠🇨🇱

fresh greens for sale 🍃💚philo mix $14succulent aloe $12philo brasil $15pothos mix $14philo campo $17red emerald philo $1...
28/07/2026

fresh greens for sale 🍃💚

philo mix $14
succulent aloe $12
philo brasil $15
pothos mix $14
philo campo $17
red emerald philo $17
red emerald philo 2 $15

Sales through cash or Cash app $lahlem. Please no ghosting! Temple TX 76501 pickup! Message with any questions, bundles or sales! Thanks for looking 👀 ❤️

plant soil change! message me if you need pointers on great soil mix ratios or general houseplant troubleshooting 🌱🌵🍃🌿
19/07/2026

plant soil change! message me if you need pointers on great soil mix ratios or general houseplant troubleshooting 🌱🌵🍃🌿

plants plants planty plants for sale or rent 😆😉 jk they’re just for sale!philo mix $17pothos mix $14mini zz plant $12alo...
14/07/2026

plants plants planty plants
for sale or rent 😆😉
jk they’re just for sale!

philo mix $17
pothos mix $14
mini zz plant $12
aloe one $12
aloe two $12
tiny pot syngosium $7

message with any questions or bundling! payment through cashapp $lahlem or cash. no ghosting boos! pickup Temple 76501.

Address


76501-76505, 76508, 76502

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Plant One on Me posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed contractor?

Share